AYSO Region 4 5739 Kanan Rd. #340 Agoura Hills , Ca 91301 USERS DO NOT NEED TO LOG IN TO USE OUR WEBSITE

Game Schedule
 2014 Schedule. 
Updated 9/30 at 9:00 pm.

Please note: Starting 10/5 through the end of the season, all games scheduled at Willow will be played on the lower fields at Oak Park High School. Game times and field numbers remain unchanged. 
Games that were cancelled due to heat have now been rescheduled and updated in the game schedule.


Boys and Girls U14 Game Schedules are not located below.  
Please click here----> Game Schedule only for BU14 and GU14.  It will re route you to the Area 10 E website where the information is posted.



Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
October 2012
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
4537Sat, 10/27/20128:00 AMAE Wright 3Boys U6Boys U6ChuteBoys U6Kroker  
5201Sun, 10/07/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthCiminoWestRoberts  
5103Sat, 10/20/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthCiminoNorthFlaig  
5101Sat, 10/27/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthCiminoNorthSherman 1  
4664Sat, 10/06/201212:00 PMRussel Ranch 2Boys U7Boys U7ClarkBoys U7Simburger  
4666Sat, 10/13/201211:00 AMYerba Buena 3Boys U7Boys U7ClarkBoys U7Tolchinsky  
4662Sat, 10/20/201210:00 AMYerba Buena 3Boys U7Boys U7ClarkBoys U7Rodionoff  
4650Sat, 10/27/201211:00 AMYerba Buena 3Boys U7Boys U7ClarkBoys U7Chu  
5259Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMWillow 1Girls U12NorthCojulunNorthCaputo  
5308Sun, 10/14/20129:15 AMWillow 2Girls U12NorthCojulunSouthLawton  
5263Sat, 10/27/20129:15 AMWillow 2Girls U12NorthCojulunNorthPennington  
5126Sat, 10/06/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthColemanNorthKoff  
5121Sat, 10/13/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthColemanNorthPearlman  
5104Sat, 10/20/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthColemanNorthDods  
5122Sat, 10/27/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthColemanNorthChi  
4981Sat, 10/20/20129:15 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthConveryNorthBradley  
5355Sat, 10/13/20129:30 AMOaks ChristianBoys U14Boys U14CruzBoys U14Hasen  
5318Sun, 10/21/201211:00 AMDeerhillBoys U14Boys U14CruzBoys U14Newbury Park A  
5338Sat, 10/27/20128:00 AMDeerhillBoys U14Boys U14CruzBoys U14Levy  
4825Sat, 10/13/20129:00 AMWestlake 1Boys U8Boys U8CummingsBoys U8Smailes  
4827Sat, 10/27/20128:00 AMWestlake 1Boys U8Boys U8CummingsBoys U8Miller  
4976Sat, 10/06/20121:00 PMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthDe FilippoNorthBerliner  
5063Sat, 10/20/201210:30 AMBrookside 1Boys U10NorthDe FilippoWestPerl  
4939Sat, 10/13/201210:00 AMWestlake 4Girls U8Girls U8DemyonGirls U8Didone  
4957Sat, 10/27/201210:00 AMWestlake 3Girls U8Girls U8DemyonGirls U8Ryan  
4938Sat, 10/06/20128:00 AMWestlake 4Girls U8Girls U8DidoneGirls U8Ellington  
4940Sat, 10/20/20128:00 AMWestlake 1Girls U8Girls U8DidoneGirls U8Leininger  
4891Sat, 10/06/201211:00 AMWestlake 4Boys U8Boys U8DillardBoys U8Smailes  
4472Sat, 10/06/20128:00 AMAE Wright 4Boys U6Boys U6DobsonBoys U6Andrews  
4494Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 7Boys U6Boys U6DobsonBoys U6Lee  
4496Sat, 10/27/20129:00 AMAE Wright 12Boys U6Boys U6DobsonBoys U6Mark Miller  
5100Sat, 10/06/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthDodsNorthCimino  
5109Sat, 10/27/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthDodsNorthFlaig  
5209Sat, 10/20/201212:45 PMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12DrummondBoys U12Godley  
5207Sat, 10/27/201210:15 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12DrummondBoys U12Sullivan  
4869Sat, 10/13/20129:00 AMWestlake 2Boys U8Boys U8DudleyBoys U8Johnson  
4858Sat, 10/27/201210:00 AMWestlake 4Boys U8Boys U8DudleyBoys U8Shemtov  
4943Sat, 10/06/20128:00 AMWestlake 3Girls U8Girls U8ElazarGirls U8Ryan  
4916Sat, 10/20/201210:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8ElazarGirls U8Wolk  
4945Sat, 10/27/20129:00 AMWestlake 3Girls U8Girls U8ElazarGirls U8Stephens  
4906Sat, 10/13/201210:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8EllingtonGirls U8Simon  
4929Sat, 10/20/20129:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8EllingtonGirls U8Suwara  
4951Sat, 10/27/201210:00 AMWestlake 1Girls U8Girls U8EllingtonGirls U8Rackohn  
4667Sat, 10/06/20121:00 PMRussell Ranch 1Boys U7Boys U7EmmittBoys U7Findley  
4671Sat, 10/20/20129:00 AMYerba Buena 1Boys U7Boys U7EmmittBoys U7Keaney  
5325Sat, 10/13/20129:30 AMDeerhillBoys U14Boys U14EngelhardtBoys U14Newbury Park B  
5346Sat, 10/20/20128:00 AMOaks ChristianBoys U14Boys U14EngelhardtBoys U14Hasen  
5342Sat, 10/27/20129:30 AMDeerhillBoys U14Boys U14EngelhardtBoys U14Moss  
5047Sun, 10/07/20121:00 PMBrookside 2Boys U10EastFaseEastBergerman  
5035Sat, 10/13/20121:00 PMBrookside 2Boys U10EastFaseEastSpeicher  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
 



Not Necessary To Login To View Website-This is for Admin Only
 

 Sign up and receive our e-mail newsletter.  Your names will not be sold or distributed to anyone.

Join Our Mailing List

Email:

PLEASE CALL

(818) 707-8557 
FOR FIELD CO
NDITIONS


Local Weather Link

=======================

BOARD MEETING
Next Board Meeting  7:00pm

(1st Monday of each month)
(see calendar for actual date)
Westlake Village City Center
31200 Oak Crest Drive
Westlake Village, CA 91361

(south side of 101, 
west of Reyes Adobe).
 

AYSO Region 4

5739 Kanan Rd. #340

Agoura Hills , Ca 91301

 


 Today's Games 
Stone   8:00 AM
Mohajerani AE Wri...
Withers   8:00 AM
Zarie AE Wri...
Maciel   8:00 AM
McLaughlin Westla...
Lee   8:00 AM
Jivaj Westla...
Lind   8:00 AM
Ispen Westla...
Hashemi   8:00 AM
Lanuza AE Wri...
Marcarelli   8:00 AM
Munden Russel...
Cummings   8:00 AM
Modabepour Russel...
Todd   8:00 AM
Adler AE Wri...
McFadden   8:00 AM
Ackourey Russel...
Walker   8:00 AM
Vladimirov Westla...
Gonzalez   8:00 AM
Gale AE Wri...
Dillard   8:00 AM
Linares Brooks...
Haggart   8:00 AM
Simburger Brooks...
Emmitt   8:00 AM
Clark Brooks...
Margalit   8:00 AM
Musgrove AE Wri...
Anderskow   8:00 AM
Sullivan Oak Pa...
Haghighat   8:00 AM
Guerrero AE Wri...
Bookman   8:00 AM
Bradbury AE Wri...
Shulze   8:00 AM
Garcia Oak Pa...
Eisen   8:00 AM
Cassar AE Wri...
Kuykendall   9:00 AM
Sclafani Russel...
Oliver   9:00 AM
Howie Westla...
Miller   9:00 AM
Huber Westla...
Wienken   9:00 AM
Devine AE Wri...
Lowery   9:00 AM
Reyes Westla...
Rooke   9:00 AM
Packer Russel...
Oakes   9:00 AM
Allen Russel...
Land   9:00 AM
Henrich AE Wri...
Nehdar   9:00 AM
Berqvist AE Wri...
Schlosser   9:00 AM
Tomich AE Wri...
Baker   9:00 AM
Carter AE Wri...
Banducci   9:00 AM
Druian AE Wri...
Amoroso   9:00 AM
Contreras AE Wri...
Taylor   9:00 AM
Reynolds AE Wri...
Stephens   9:15 AM
Land Oak Pa...
VIP   9:15 AM
Anderskow-Sullivan Oak Pa...
Doucette   9:15 AM
Mitchell Brooks...
Calder   9:15 AM
Naftzger Brooks...
Shaw   10:00 AM
Crecion AE Wri...
Casazza   10:00 AM
McCreary Westla...
Simburger   10:00 AM
Khatchatourian AE Wri...
Thompson   10:00 AM
Scuderi AE Wri...
Mehta   10:00 AM
Nakamura AE Wri...
Samuels   10:00 AM
Alimardani Westla...
Layton   10:00 AM
Munoz AE Wri...
Ashby   10:00 AM
Hazelton Westla...
Russ   10:00 AM
Rosen Westla...
Graves   10:00 AM
Bonoli Russel...
O'Keefe   10:00 AM
Lane AE Wri...
Baldocchi   10:00 AM
Deck Russel...
Lind   10:00 AM
Elizondo AE Wri...
Dillard   10:00 AM
Cibelli AE Wri...
Hammer   10:00 AM
Tallman Russel...
Carpenter   10:00 AM
Varner AE Wri...
Plonka   10:00 AM
Haukaas AE Wri...
Snow   10:30 AM
Wolk Brooks...
Simon   10:30 AM
Tagawa Brooks...
Anaya   10:30 AM
Emmitt Oak Pa...
Lanuza   10:30 AM
Williams Oak Pa...
Chu   10:30 AM
Slosson Brooks...
Mitchell   11:00 AM
Banks Russel...
Smith   11:00 AM
Galvan Russel...
Pearl   11:15 AM
Sullivan AE Wri...
Collins   11:45 AM
Rocca Brooks...
Carranza   11:45 AM
Perl Oak Pa...
Mark Smith   11:45 AM
Alimardani Brooks...
Didone   11:45 AM
Stone Brooks...
Lang   11:45 AM
Kirby Oak Pa...
Nehdar   12:00 PM
Atkins Russel...
Wilber   12:00 PM
Cracchiola Russel...
Watters   12:30 PM
Haggart AE Wri...
Winningham   1:00 PM
Jenkins Oak Pa...
Enoch   1:00 PM
Stephens Brooks...
Atar   1:00 PM
Klausner Oak Pa...
Stein   1:00 PM
Roche Brooks...
Tepper   1:00 PM
Pearl Brooks...
MacKinnon   1:45 PM
Van Fleet AE Wri...
Emmitt   Rain Out
Williams Oak Pa...
Saleh   2:15 PM
Todd Brooks...
Bell   2:15 PM
Tamaddon Brooks...
Graffious   3:30 PM
Allen Brooks...
Sullivan   Rain Out
Winningham Oak Pa...
Suwara   3:30 PM
Harris Brooks...
Lawton   3:30 PM
Tolchinsky Brooks...
Enoch   Rain Out
Snow Brooks...
Wolk   Rain Out
Didone Brooks...
Mitchell   Rain Out
Simon Brooks...