AYSO Region 4 5739 Kanan Rd. #340 Agoura Hills , Ca 91301 USERS DO NOT NEED TO LOG IN TO USE OUR WEBSITE

Game Schedule
 2014 Schedule. 
Updated 9/30 at 9:00 pm.

Please note: Starting 10/5 through the end of the season, all games scheduled at Willow will be played on the lower fields at Oak Park High School. Game times and field numbers remain unchanged. 
Games that were cancelled due to heat have now been rescheduled and updated in the game schedule.


Boys and Girls U14 Game Schedules are not located below.  
Please click here----> Game Schedule only for BU14 and GU14.  It will re route you to the Area 10 E website where the information is posted.



Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
October 2012
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
5051Sat, 10/27/20129:15 AMBrookside 1Boys U10EastFaseEastSlosson  
4590Sat, 10/13/20129:00 AMAE Wright 15Girls U6Girls U6FeldmanGirls U6Bala  
4568Sat, 10/27/20129:00 AMAE Wright 14Girls U6Girls U6FeldmanGirls U6Hazelton  
5096Sat, 10/06/201211:45 AMBrookside 1Boys U10SouthFernandezWestPerl  
4992Sun, 10/07/201211:45 AMBrookside 1Boys U10SouthFernandezSouthGaspar  
5291Sat, 10/13/201211:45 AMWillow 2Girls U12NorthFernandezSouthHaines  
5065Sat, 10/20/201210:30 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthFernandezWestPernin  
4996Sat, 10/27/20129:15 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthFernandezSouthJenkins  
4675Sat, 10/13/201210:00 AMRussel Ranch 2Boys U7Boys U7FindleyBoys U7Ritz  
4681Sat, 10/20/20129:00 AMYerba Buena 3Boys U7Boys U7FindleyBoys U7Tzour  
5203Sat, 10/06/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthFlaigWestWilliams  
5118Sun, 10/07/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthFlaigNorthColeman  
5120Sat, 10/13/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthFlaigNorthChi  
4566Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 14Girls U6Girls U6GalvanGirls U6Hazelton  
4588Sat, 10/20/20128:00 AMAE Wright 10Girls U6Girls U6GalvanGirls U6Bala  
4609Sat, 10/27/20129:00 AMAE Wright 11Girls U6Girls U6GalvanGirls U6Katz  
5184Sat, 10/06/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestGarciaWestHaines  
4997Sat, 10/06/20121:00 PMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthGasparSouthHagan  
5212Sun, 10/14/20129:15 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12GasparBoys U12Drummond  
5248Sat, 10/20/201210:15 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12GasparBoys U12Levy  
5000Sat, 10/27/20129:15 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthGasparSouthLamy  
5167Sat, 10/06/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestGilbertWestRobinson  
5165Sun, 10/07/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestGilbertWestTeague  
5169Sat, 10/27/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestGilbertWestGarcia  
4501Sat, 10/13/20129:00 AMAE Wright 9Boys U6Boys U6GlynnBoys U6Stone  
4503Sat, 10/27/20129:00 AMAE Wright 15Boys U6Boys U6GlynnBoys U6Grimes  
5235Sat, 10/13/201210:15 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12GodleyBoys U12Harris  
5244Sat, 10/27/201211:30 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12GodleyBoys U12Gaspar  
4687Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMYerba Buena 3Boys U7Boys U7GraffiousBoys U7Reese  
4636Sat, 10/20/201211:00 AMYerba Buena 3Boys U7Boys U7GraffiousBoys U7Bennett  
4683Sat, 10/27/20128:00 AMYerba Buena 3Boys U7Boys U7GraffiousBoys U7Hennesy  
4538Sat, 10/06/20128:00 AMAE Wright 9Boys U6Boys U6GrimesBoys U6Chute  
4486Sat, 10/20/20129:00 AMAE Wright 9Boys U6Boys U6GrimesBoys U6Bookman  
5147Sat, 10/06/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthGrodotzkeSouthWestfall  
5146Sat, 10/27/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthGrodotzkeSouthPennington  
4507Sat, 10/06/20129:00 AMAE Wright 2Boys U6Boys U6HaganBoys U6Kramar  
5003Sun, 10/07/201211:45 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthHaganSouthHowie  
4509Sat, 10/13/20129:00 AMAE Wright 4Boys U6Boys U6HaganBoys U6Chute  
4504Sat, 10/20/20128:00 AMAE Wright 4Boys U6Boys U6HaganBoys U6Glynn  
5004Sat, 10/20/20121:00 PMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthHaganSouthJenkins  
4511Sat, 10/27/20128:00 AMAE Wright 8Boys U6Boys U6HaganBoys U6Spencer Miller  
5058Sat, 10/27/201211:45 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthHaganNorthBerliner  
5060Sun, 10/07/20129:15 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthHaggartNorthCassar  
5090Sat, 10/13/201211:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthHaggartNorthDe Filippo  
4692Sat, 10/20/20128:00 AMRussell Ranch 1Boys U7Boys U7HaggartBoys U7Simburger  
4999Sat, 10/20/20121:00 PMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthHaggartSouthGaspar  
4694Sat, 10/27/20128:00 AMYerba Buena 2Boys U7Boys U7HaggartBoys U7Tolchinsky  
5161Sun, 10/07/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestHainesWestWilliams  
5274Sun, 10/14/20129:15 AMWillow 1Girls U12SouthHainesSouthLand  
5163Sat, 10/20/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestHainesWestGarcia  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
 



Not Necessary To Login To View Website-This is for Admin Only
 

 Sign up and receive our e-mail newsletter.  Your names will not be sold or distributed to anyone.

Join Our Mailing List

Email:

PLEASE CALL

(818) 707-8557 
FOR FIELD CO
NDITIONS


Local Weather Link

=======================

BOARD MEETING
Next Board Meeting  7:00pm

(1st Monday of each month)
(see calendar for actual date)
Westlake Village City Center
31200 Oak Crest Drive
Westlake Village, CA 91361

(south side of 101, 
west of Reyes Adobe).
 

AYSO Region 4

5739 Kanan Rd. #340

Agoura Hills , Ca 91301

 


 Today's Games 
Stone   8:00 AM
Mohajerani AE Wri...
Withers   8:00 AM
Zarie AE Wri...
Maciel   8:00 AM
McLaughlin Westla...
Lee   8:00 AM
Jivaj Westla...
Lind   8:00 AM
Ispen Westla...
Hashemi   8:00 AM
Lanuza AE Wri...
Marcarelli   8:00 AM
Munden Russel...
Cummings   8:00 AM
Modabepour Russel...
Todd   8:00 AM
Adler AE Wri...
McFadden   8:00 AM
Ackourey Russel...
Walker   8:00 AM
Vladimirov Westla...
Gonzalez   8:00 AM
Gale AE Wri...
Dillard   8:00 AM
Linares Brooks...
Haggart   8:00 AM
Simburger Brooks...
Emmitt   8:00 AM
Clark Brooks...
Margalit   8:00 AM
Musgrove AE Wri...
Anderskow   8:00 AM
Sullivan Oak Pa...
Haghighat   8:00 AM
Guerrero AE Wri...
Bookman   8:00 AM
Bradbury AE Wri...
Shulze   8:00 AM
Garcia Oak Pa...
Eisen   8:00 AM
Cassar AE Wri...
Kuykendall   9:00 AM
Sclafani Russel...
Oliver   9:00 AM
Howie Westla...
Miller   9:00 AM
Huber Westla...
Wienken   9:00 AM
Devine AE Wri...
Lowery   9:00 AM
Reyes Westla...
Rooke   9:00 AM
Packer Russel...
Oakes   9:00 AM
Allen Russel...
Land   9:00 AM
Henrich AE Wri...
Nehdar   9:00 AM
Berqvist AE Wri...
Schlosser   9:00 AM
Tomich AE Wri...
Baker   9:00 AM
Carter AE Wri...
Banducci   9:00 AM
Druian AE Wri...
Amoroso   9:00 AM
Contreras AE Wri...
Taylor   9:00 AM
Reynolds AE Wri...
Stephens   9:15 AM
Land Oak Pa...
VIP   9:15 AM
Anderskow-Sullivan Oak Pa...
Doucette   9:15 AM
Mitchell Brooks...
Calder   9:15 AM
Naftzger Brooks...
Shaw   10:00 AM
Crecion AE Wri...
Casazza   10:00 AM
McCreary Westla...
Simburger   10:00 AM
Khatchatourian AE Wri...
Thompson   10:00 AM
Scuderi AE Wri...
Mehta   10:00 AM
Nakamura AE Wri...
Samuels   10:00 AM
Alimardani Westla...
Layton   10:00 AM
Munoz AE Wri...
Ashby   10:00 AM
Hazelton Westla...
Russ   10:00 AM
Rosen Westla...
Graves   10:00 AM
Bonoli Russel...
O'Keefe   10:00 AM
Lane AE Wri...
Baldocchi   10:00 AM
Deck Russel...
Lind   10:00 AM
Elizondo AE Wri...
Dillard   10:00 AM
Cibelli AE Wri...
Hammer   10:00 AM
Tallman Russel...
Carpenter   10:00 AM
Varner AE Wri...
Plonka   10:00 AM
Haukaas AE Wri...
Snow   10:30 AM
Wolk Brooks...
Simon   10:30 AM
Tagawa Brooks...
Anaya   10:30 AM
Emmitt Oak Pa...
Lanuza   10:30 AM
Williams Oak Pa...
Chu   10:30 AM
Slosson Brooks...
Mitchell   11:00 AM
Banks Russel...
Smith   11:00 AM
Galvan Russel...
Pearl   11:15 AM
Sullivan AE Wri...
Collins   11:45 AM
Rocca Brooks...
Carranza   11:45 AM
Perl Oak Pa...
Mark Smith   11:45 AM
Alimardani Brooks...
Didone   11:45 AM
Stone Brooks...
Lang   11:45 AM
Kirby Oak Pa...
Nehdar   12:00 PM
Atkins Russel...
Wilber   12:00 PM
Cracchiola Russel...
Watters   12:30 PM
Haggart AE Wri...
Winningham   1:00 PM
Jenkins Oak Pa...
Enoch   1:00 PM
Stephens Brooks...
Atar   1:00 PM
Klausner Oak Pa...
Stein   1:00 PM
Roche Brooks...
Tepper   1:00 PM
Pearl Brooks...
MacKinnon   1:45 PM
Van Fleet AE Wri...
Emmitt   Rain Out
Williams Oak Pa...
Saleh   2:15 PM
Todd Brooks...
Bell   2:15 PM
Tamaddon Brooks...
Graffious   3:30 PM
Allen Brooks...
Sullivan   Rain Out
Winningham Oak Pa...
Suwara   3:30 PM
Harris Brooks...
Lawton   3:30 PM
Tolchinsky Brooks...
Enoch   Rain Out
Snow Brooks...
Wolk   Rain Out
Didone Brooks...
Mitchell   Rain Out
Simon Brooks...