AYSO Region 4 5739 Kanan Rd. #340 Agoura Hills , Ca 91301 USERS DO NOT NEED TO LOG IN TO USE OUR WEBSITE

Game Schedule
 2014 Schedule. 
Updated 9/30 at 9:00 pm.

Please note: Starting 10/5 through the end of the season, all games scheduled at Willow will be played on the lower fields at Oak Park High School. Game times and field numbers remain unchanged. 
Games that were cancelled due to heat have now been rescheduled and updated in the game schedule.


Boys and Girls U14 Game Schedules are not located below.  
Please click here----> Game Schedule only for BU14 and GU14.  It will re route you to the Area 10 E website where the information is posted.



Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
October 2013
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
6092Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthDidoneNorthEnoch  
6063Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthGarciaNorthKroker  
6226Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMWillow 1Girls U12Girls U12WilburnGirls U12Nouzille  
6202Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMWillow 2Girls U12Girls U12HainesGirls U12Ameripour  
5664Sat, 10/12/201311:00 AMRussel Ranch 2Boys U7Boys U7BookmanBoys U7Walker  
5773Sat, 10/12/201311:00 AMRussel Ranch 3Girls U7Girls U7YessnerGirls U7McCreary  
5725Sat, 10/12/201311:00 AMRussell Ranch 1Boys U7Boys U7RussBoys U7Stone  
5900Sat, 10/12/201311:00 AMWestlake 1Girls U8Girls U8NaftzgerGirls U8Doucette  
5884Sat, 10/12/201311:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8ColemanGirls U8Dennis  
5931Sat, 10/12/201311:00 AMWestlake 3Girls U8Girls U8CollingsGirls U8Sanders  
5865Sat, 10/12/201311:00 AMWestlake 4Boys U8Boys U8RitzBoys U8Simburger  
6154Sat, 10/12/201311:30 AMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12PearlBoys U12DeFilippo  
6183Sat, 10/12/201311:30 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12SullivanBoys U12Kearney  
6020Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMBrookside 1Boys U10EastVan FleetWestShiloni  
5966Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthSohovichSouthChapman  
6048Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthCassarEastSmith  
6080Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthChiNorthRale  
6122Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthTagawaSouthWilliams  
5744Sat, 10/12/201312:00 PMRussel Ranch 2Girls U7Girls U7ClericuzioGirls U7Hazelton  
5760Sat, 10/12/201312:00 PMRussel Ranch 3Girls U7Girls U7MohajeraniGirls U7Katz  
5655Sat, 10/12/201312:00 PMRussell Ranch 1Boys U7Boys U7LeeBoys U7Aguirre  
6178Sat, 10/12/201312:45 PMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12HopkinsBoys U12Maheswaran  
6189Sat, 10/12/201312:45 PMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12MacKinnonBoys U12Watters  
5994Sat, 10/12/20131:00 PMBrookside 1Boys U10EastSlossonEastHaggart  
6013Sat, 10/12/20131:00 PMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthLemanNorthJohnson  
6014Sat, 10/12/20131:00 PMBrookside 3Boys U10WestWalrathNorthKeaney  
6067Sat, 10/12/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthAnayaNorthHalpern  
6106Sat, 10/12/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthSnowSouthSullivan  
5466Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 1Girls U5Girls U5HazeltonGirls U5Barragan  
5619Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 10Girls U6Girls U6BaldocchiGirls U6Lindas  
5647Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 11Girls U6Girls U6CracchiolaGirls U6Sclafani  
5455Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 13Boys U5Boys U5StevensonBoys U5Tomich  
5478Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 2Girls U5Girls U5BergerGirls U5Talei  
5423Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 3Boys U5Boys U5LaytonBoys U5Nakamura  
5406Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 4Boys U5Boys U5LaneBoys U5Simburger  
5539Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 5Boys U6Boys U6SchwartzBoys U6Castro  
5506Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 6Boys U6Boys U6AllenBoys U6Graves  
5564Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 7Boys U6Boys U6RookeBoys U6McCreary  
5646Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 9Girls U6Girls U6WeissGirls U6Stuart  
5964Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMBrookside 1Boys U10SouthLemanSouthHowie  
5996Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMBrookside 2Boys U10EastVan FleetEastZeman  
6052Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthJohnsonEastDillard  
6086Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthShulzeNorthChi  
6078Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthRaleNorthKroker  
5736Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMRussel Ranch 2Girls U7Girls U7BittonGirls U7McLaughlin  
5796Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMRussel Ranch 3Girls U7Girls U7YessnerGirls U7Murillo  
5758Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMRussell Ranch 1Girls U7Girls U7McEneanyGirls U7Katz  
5820Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMWestlake 1Boys U8Boys U8PearlBoys U8Dato  
5839Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMWestlake 2Boys U8Boys U8FolletteBoys U8Linares  
5806Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMWestlake 3Boys U8Boys U8ChuBoys U8Keaney  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
 



Not Necessary To Login To View Website-This is for Admin Only
 

 Sign up and receive our e-mail newsletter.  Your names will not be sold or distributed to anyone.

Join Our Mailing List

Email:

PLEASE CALL

(818) 707-8557 
FOR FIELD CO
NDITIONS


Local Weather Link

=======================

BOARD MEETING
Next Board Meeting  7:00pm

(1st Monday of each month)
(see calendar for actual date)
Westlake Village City Center
31200 Oak Crest Drive
Westlake Village, CA 91361

(south side of 101, 
west of Reyes Adobe).
 

AYSO Region 4

5739 Kanan Rd. #340

Agoura Hills , Ca 91301

 


 Today's Games 
Stone   8:00 AM
Mohajerani AE Wri...
Withers   8:00 AM
Zarie AE Wri...
Maciel   8:00 AM
McLaughlin Westla...
Lee   8:00 AM
Jivaj Westla...
Lind   8:00 AM
Ispen Westla...
Hashemi   8:00 AM
Lanuza AE Wri...
Marcarelli   8:00 AM
Munden Russel...
Cummings   8:00 AM
Modabepour Russel...
Todd   8:00 AM
Adler AE Wri...
McFadden   8:00 AM
Ackourey Russel...
Walker   8:00 AM
Vladimirov Westla...
Gonzalez   8:00 AM
Gale AE Wri...
Dillard   8:00 AM
Linares Brooks...
Haggart   8:00 AM
Simburger Brooks...
Emmitt   8:00 AM
Clark Brooks...
Margalit   8:00 AM
Musgrove AE Wri...
Anderskow   8:00 AM
Sullivan Oak Pa...
Haghighat   8:00 AM
Guerrero AE Wri...
Bookman   8:00 AM
Bradbury AE Wri...
Shulze   8:00 AM
Garcia Oak Pa...
Eisen   8:00 AM
Cassar AE Wri...
Kuykendall   9:00 AM
Sclafani Russel...
Oliver   9:00 AM
Howie Westla...
Miller   9:00 AM
Huber Westla...
Wienken   9:00 AM
Devine AE Wri...
Lowery   9:00 AM
Reyes Westla...
Rooke   9:00 AM
Packer Russel...
Oakes   9:00 AM
Allen Russel...
Land   9:00 AM
Henrich AE Wri...
Nehdar   9:00 AM
Berqvist AE Wri...
Schlosser   9:00 AM
Tomich AE Wri...
Baker   9:00 AM
Carter AE Wri...
Banducci   9:00 AM
Druian AE Wri...
Amoroso   9:00 AM
Contreras AE Wri...
Taylor   9:00 AM
Reynolds AE Wri...
Stephens   9:15 AM
Land Oak Pa...
VIP   9:15 AM
Anderskow-Sullivan Oak Pa...
Doucette   9:15 AM
Mitchell Brooks...
Calder   9:15 AM
Naftzger Brooks...
Shaw   10:00 AM
Crecion AE Wri...
Casazza   10:00 AM
McCreary Westla...
Simburger   10:00 AM
Khatchatourian AE Wri...
Thompson   10:00 AM
Scuderi AE Wri...
Mehta   10:00 AM
Nakamura AE Wri...
Samuels   10:00 AM
Alimardani Westla...
Layton   10:00 AM
Munoz AE Wri...
Ashby   10:00 AM
Hazelton Westla...
Russ   10:00 AM
Rosen Westla...
Graves   10:00 AM
Bonoli Russel...
O'Keefe   10:00 AM
Lane AE Wri...
Baldocchi   10:00 AM
Deck Russel...
Lind   10:00 AM
Elizondo AE Wri...
Dillard   10:00 AM
Cibelli AE Wri...
Hammer   10:00 AM
Tallman Russel...
Carpenter   10:00 AM
Varner AE Wri...
Plonka   10:00 AM
Haukaas AE Wri...
Snow   10:30 AM
Wolk Brooks...
Simon   10:30 AM
Tagawa Brooks...
Anaya   10:30 AM
Emmitt Oak Pa...
Lanuza   10:30 AM
Williams Oak Pa...
Chu   10:30 AM
Slosson Brooks...
Mitchell   11:00 AM
Banks Russel...
Smith   11:00 AM
Galvan Russel...
Pearl   11:15 AM
Sullivan AE Wri...
Collins   11:45 AM
Rocca Brooks...
Carranza   11:45 AM
Perl Oak Pa...
Mark Smith   11:45 AM
Alimardani Brooks...
Didone   11:45 AM
Stone Brooks...
Lang   11:45 AM
Kirby Oak Pa...
Nehdar   12:00 PM
Atkins Russel...
Wilber   12:00 PM
Cracchiola Russel...
Watters   12:30 PM
Haggart AE Wri...
Winningham   1:00 PM
Jenkins Oak Pa...
Enoch   1:00 PM
Stephens Brooks...
Atar   1:00 PM
Klausner Oak Pa...
Stein   1:00 PM
Roche Brooks...
Tepper   1:00 PM
Pearl Brooks...
MacKinnon   1:45 PM
Van Fleet AE Wri...
Emmitt   Rain Out
Williams Oak Pa...
Saleh   2:15 PM
Todd Brooks...
Bell   2:15 PM
Tamaddon Brooks...
Graffious   3:30 PM
Allen Brooks...
Sullivan   Rain Out
Winningham Oak Pa...
Suwara   3:30 PM
Harris Brooks...
Lawton   3:30 PM
Tolchinsky Brooks...
Enoch   Rain Out
Snow Brooks...
Wolk   Rain Out
Didone Brooks...
Mitchell   Rain Out
Simon Brooks...