AYSO Region 4 5739 Kanan Rd. #340 Agoura Hills , Ca 91301 USERS DO NOT NEED TO LOG IN TO USE OUR WEBSITE

Game Schedule
 2014 Schedule. 
Updated 9/30 at 9:00 pm.

Please note: Starting 10/5 through the end of the season, all games scheduled at Willow will be played on the lower fields at Oak Park High School. Game times and field numbers remain unchanged. 
Games that were cancelled due to heat have now been rescheduled and updated in the game schedule.


Boys and Girls U14 Game Schedules are not located below.  
Please click here----> Game Schedule only for BU14 and GU14.  It will re route you to the Area 10 E website where the information is posted.



Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
October 2013
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
6073Sat, 10/26/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthAnayaNorthKroker  
5602Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMAE Wright 12Girls U6Girls U6SclafaniGirls U6Kuykendall  
5594Sat, 10/12/20138:00 AMAE Wright 12Girls U6Girls U6RackohnGirls U6Kuykendall  
5600Sat, 10/19/20139:00 AMAE Wright 7Girls U6Girls U6AckoureyGirls U6Kuykendall  
5604Sat, 10/26/20138:00 AMAE Wright 7Girls U6Girls U6WeissGirls U6Kuykendall  
5405Sat, 10/12/20138:00 AMAE Wright 8Boys U5Boys U5SchlosserBoys U5Lane  
5407Sat, 10/26/20138:00 AMAE Wright 2Boys U5Boys U5StevensonBoys U5Lane  
6113Sat, 10/05/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthSullivanSouthLang  
6129Sat, 10/12/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthGillmanSouthLang  
6136Sat, 10/19/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthSuwaraSouthLang  
6145Sat, 10/26/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthRaleSouthLang  
5413Sat, 10/12/20139:00 AMAE Wright 10Boys U5Boys U5NakamuraBoys U5Lanuza  
5415Sat, 10/26/20138:00 AMAE Wright 8Boys U5Boys U5SimburgerBoys U5Lanuza  
5422Sat, 10/12/20138:00 AMAE Wright 7Boys U5Boys U5McNeeBoys U5Layton  
5424Sat, 10/26/20139:00 AMAE Wright 13Boys U5Boys U5SchlosserBoys U5Layton  
5699Sat, 10/05/201312:00 PMRussel Ranch 3Boys U7Boys U7SlatonBoys U7Lee  
5701Sat, 10/19/201311:00 AMRussell Ranch 1Boys U7Boys U7WalkerBoys U7Lee  
5959Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMBrookside 1Boys U10SouthPerninSouthLeman  
5967Sat, 10/26/20139:15 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthSohovichSouthLeman  
5858Sat, 10/05/201310:00 AMWestlake 2Boys U8Boys U8TlchinskyBoys U8Linares  
5839Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMWestlake 2Boys U8Boys U8FolletteBoys U8Linares  
5682Sat, 10/12/20139:00 AMRussel Ranch 3Boys U7Boys U7HuberBoys U7Lind  
5656Sat, 10/19/20139:00 AMRussell Ranch 1Boys U7Boys U7AguirreBoys U7Lind  
5707Sat, 10/26/201312:00 PMRussel Ranch 2Boys U7Boys U7RussBoys U7Lind  
5638Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMAE Wright 6Girls U6Girls U6WeissGirls U6Lindas  
5619Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 10Girls U6Girls U6BaldocchiGirls U6Lindas  
5768Sat, 10/12/20139:00 AMRussel Ranch 2Girls U7Girls U7McLaughlinGirls U7Lowery  
5746Sat, 10/26/201311:00 AMRussel Ranch 2Girls U7Girls U7ClericuzioGirls U7Lowery  
6190Sat, 10/19/201310:15 AMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12PearlBoys U12MacKinnon  
6162Sat, 10/26/201311:30 AMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12DrummondBoys U12MacKinnon  
5563Sat, 10/12/20138:00 AMAE Wright 15Boys U6Boys U6NicksBoys U6Maclean  
5545Sat, 10/19/20139:00 AMAE Wright 15Boys U6Boys U6EarlyBoys U6Maclean  
6191Sat, 10/05/201311:30 AMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12MacKinnonBoys U12Maheswaran  
6178Sat, 10/12/201312:45 PMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12HopkinsBoys U12Maheswaran  
6192Sat, 10/19/201311:30 AMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12SullivanBoys U12Maheswaran  
6194Sat, 10/26/201310:15 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12WattersBoys U12Maheswaran  
5421Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMAE Wright 10Boys U5Boys U5LaytonBoys U5Marghzar  
5430Sat, 10/26/20138:00 AMAE Wright 5Boys U5Boys U5NakamuraBoys U5Marghzar  
5566Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMAE Wright 2Boys U6Boys U6VelascoBoys U6McCreary  
5773Sat, 10/12/201311:00 AMRussel Ranch 3Girls U7Girls U7YessnerGirls U7McCreary  
5564Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMAE Wright 7Boys U6Boys U6RookeBoys U6McCreary  
5767Sat, 10/05/201312:00 PMRussel Ranch 2Girls U7Girls U7LoweryGirls U7McEneany  
5617Sat, 10/05/20139:00 AMAE Wright 7Girls U6Girls U6BaldocchiGirls U6McFadden  
5759Sat, 10/05/20139:00 AMRussell Ranch 1Girls U7Girls U7KatzGirls U7McLaughlin  
5736Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMRussel Ranch 2Girls U7Girls U7BittonGirls U7McLaughlin  
5414Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMAE Wright 1Boys U5Boys U5LanuzaBoys U5McNee  
5713Sat, 10/12/201310:00 AMRussell Ranch 1Boys U7Boys U7PerezBoys U7McNee  
5431Sat, 10/19/20139:00 AMAE Wright 9Boys U5Boys U5MarghzarBoys U5McNee  
5695Sat, 10/19/201311:00 AMRussel Ranch 2Boys U7Boys U7IyerBoys U7McNee  
5437Sat, 10/26/20138:00 AMAE Wright 1Boys U5Boys U5KelleyBoys U5McNee  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
 



Not Necessary To Login To View Website-This is for Admin Only
 

 Sign up and receive our e-mail newsletter.  Your names will not be sold or distributed to anyone.

Join Our Mailing List

Email:

PLEASE CALL

(818) 707-8557 
FOR FIELD CO
NDITIONS


Local Weather Link

=======================

BOARD MEETING
Next Board Meeting  7:00pm

(1st Monday of each month)
(see calendar for actual date)
Westlake Village City Center
31200 Oak Crest Drive
Westlake Village, CA 91361

(south side of 101, 
west of Reyes Adobe).
 

AYSO Region 4

5739 Kanan Rd. #340

Agoura Hills , Ca 91301

 


 Today's Games 
Stone   8:00 AM
Mohajerani AE Wri...
Withers   8:00 AM
Zarie AE Wri...
Maciel   8:00 AM
McLaughlin Westla...
Lee   8:00 AM
Jivaj Westla...
Lind   8:00 AM
Ispen Westla...
Hashemi   8:00 AM
Lanuza AE Wri...
Marcarelli   8:00 AM
Munden Russel...
Cummings   8:00 AM
Modabepour Russel...
Todd   8:00 AM
Adler AE Wri...
McFadden   8:00 AM
Ackourey Russel...
Walker   8:00 AM
Vladimirov Westla...
Gonzalez   8:00 AM
Gale AE Wri...
Dillard   8:00 AM
Linares Brooks...
Haggart   8:00 AM
Simburger Brooks...
Emmitt   8:00 AM
Clark Brooks...
Margalit   8:00 AM
Musgrove AE Wri...
Anderskow   8:00 AM
Sullivan Oak Pa...
Haghighat   8:00 AM
Guerrero AE Wri...
Bookman   8:00 AM
Bradbury AE Wri...
Shulze   8:00 AM
Garcia Oak Pa...
Eisen   8:00 AM
Cassar AE Wri...
Kuykendall   9:00 AM
Sclafani Russel...
Oliver   9:00 AM
Howie Westla...
Miller   9:00 AM
Huber Westla...
Wienken   9:00 AM
Devine AE Wri...
Lowery   9:00 AM
Reyes Westla...
Rooke   9:00 AM
Packer Russel...
Oakes   9:00 AM
Allen Russel...
Land   9:00 AM
Henrich AE Wri...
Nehdar   9:00 AM
Berqvist AE Wri...
Schlosser   9:00 AM
Tomich AE Wri...
Baker   9:00 AM
Carter AE Wri...
Banducci   9:00 AM
Druian AE Wri...
Amoroso   9:00 AM
Contreras AE Wri...
Taylor   9:00 AM
Reynolds AE Wri...
Stephens   9:15 AM
Land Oak Pa...
VIP   9:15 AM
Anderskow-Sullivan Oak Pa...
Doucette   9:15 AM
Mitchell Brooks...
Calder   9:15 AM
Naftzger Brooks...
Shaw   10:00 AM
Crecion AE Wri...
Casazza   10:00 AM
McCreary Westla...
Simburger   10:00 AM
Khatchatourian AE Wri...
Thompson   10:00 AM
Scuderi AE Wri...
Mehta   10:00 AM
Nakamura AE Wri...
Samuels   10:00 AM
Alimardani Westla...
Layton   10:00 AM
Munoz AE Wri...
Ashby   10:00 AM
Hazelton Westla...
Russ   10:00 AM
Rosen Westla...
Graves   10:00 AM
Bonoli Russel...
O'Keefe   10:00 AM
Lane AE Wri...
Baldocchi   10:00 AM
Deck Russel...
Lind   10:00 AM
Elizondo AE Wri...
Dillard   10:00 AM
Cibelli AE Wri...
Hammer   10:00 AM
Tallman Russel...
Carpenter   10:00 AM
Varner AE Wri...
Plonka   10:00 AM
Haukaas AE Wri...
Snow   10:30 AM
Wolk Brooks...
Simon   10:30 AM
Tagawa Brooks...
Anaya   10:30 AM
Emmitt Oak Pa...
Lanuza   10:30 AM
Williams Oak Pa...
Chu   10:30 AM
Slosson Brooks...
Mitchell   11:00 AM
Banks Russel...
Smith   11:00 AM
Galvan Russel...
Pearl   11:15 AM
Sullivan AE Wri...
Collins   11:45 AM
Rocca Brooks...
Carranza   11:45 AM
Perl Oak Pa...
Mark Smith   11:45 AM
Alimardani Brooks...
Didone   11:45 AM
Stone Brooks...
Lang   11:45 AM
Kirby Oak Pa...
Nehdar   12:00 PM
Atkins Russel...
Wilber   12:00 PM
Cracchiola Russel...
Watters   12:30 PM
Haggart AE Wri...
Winningham   1:00 PM
Jenkins Oak Pa...
Enoch   1:00 PM
Stephens Brooks...
Atar   1:00 PM
Klausner Oak Pa...
Stein   1:00 PM
Roche Brooks...
Tepper   1:00 PM
Pearl Brooks...
MacKinnon   1:45 PM
Van Fleet AE Wri...
Emmitt   Rain Out
Williams Oak Pa...
Saleh   2:15 PM
Todd Brooks...
Bell   2:15 PM
Tamaddon Brooks...
Graffious   3:30 PM
Allen Brooks...
Sullivan   Rain Out
Winningham Oak Pa...
Suwara   3:30 PM
Harris Brooks...
Lawton   3:30 PM
Tolchinsky Brooks...
Enoch   Rain Out
Snow Brooks...
Wolk   Rain Out
Didone Brooks...
Mitchell   Rain Out
Simon Brooks...