Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
October 2013
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
5996Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMBrookside 2Boys U10EastVan FleetEastZeman  
6006Sat, 10/19/20139:15 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthChapmanWestGaspar  
6029Sat, 10/19/201310:30 AMBrookside 2Boys U10WestAllenSouthPernin  
5941Sat, 10/19/201311:45 AMBrookside 2Boys U10NorthDillinghamNorthBell  
6000Sat, 10/19/20131:00 PMBrookside 2Boys U10EastSmithEastSlosson  
5991Sat, 10/26/20138:00 AMBrookside 2Boys U10EastDillardEastVan Fleet  
5967Sat, 10/26/20139:15 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthSohovichSouthLeman  
6022Sat, 10/26/201311:45 AMBrookside 2Boys U10NorthDillinghamEastSlosson  
6046Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10WestShiloniSouthSohovich  
5942Sat, 10/05/20139:15 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthBellNorthFase  
5946Sat, 10/05/201310:30 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthJohnsonNorthDillingham  
6050Sat, 10/05/201311:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10EastZemanNorthTepper  
5955Sat, 10/12/20138:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthFaseNorthTepper  
5960Sat, 10/12/20139:15 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthPosarelliSouthPernin  
6034Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthHowieNorthDillingham  
6048Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthCassarEastSmith  
6014Sat, 10/12/20131:00 PMBrookside 3Boys U10WestWalrathNorthKeaney  
6052Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthJohnsonEastDillard  
6016Sat, 10/19/20139:15 AMBrookside 3Boys U10WestTanEastMIchael  
6037Sat, 10/19/201311:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10WestShiloniEastHaggart  
5949Sat, 10/19/20131:00 PMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthKeaneyNorthTepper  
6002Sat, 10/26/20138:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10EastMIchaelEastSmith  
5973Sat, 10/26/20139:15 AMBrookside 3Boys U10WestMorrowWestGaspar  
5963Sat, 10/26/201310:30 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthHowieSouthPosarelli  
5940Sat, 10/26/201311:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthBellNorthCassar  
5957Sat, 10/26/20131:00 PMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthPerninSouthChapman  
6069Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthChurchillNorthHalpern  
6064Sat, 10/05/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthRaleNorthGarcia  
6131Sat, 10/05/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthWilliamsSouthFlaig  
6099Sat, 10/05/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthSimonSouthTagawa  
6113Sat, 10/05/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthSullivanSouthLang  
6135Sat, 10/12/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthFlaigSouthSuwara  
6129Sat, 10/12/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthGillmanSouthLang  
6092Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthDidoneNorthEnoch  
6080Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthChiNorthRale  
6067Sat, 10/12/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthAnayaNorthHalpern  
6086Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthShulzeNorthChi  
6127Sat, 10/19/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthGillmanSouthWilliams  
6121Sat, 10/19/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthWolkSouthTagawa  
6068Sat, 10/19/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthHalpernNorthDidone  
6061Sat, 10/19/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthGarciaNorthEnoch  
6102Sat, 10/26/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthWilliamsSouthSimon  
6066Sat, 10/26/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthHalpernNorthChi  
6073Sat, 10/26/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthAnayaNorthKroker  
6145Sat, 10/26/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthRaleSouthLang  
6139Sat, 10/26/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthChurchillSouthSullivan  
6085Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthAnayaNorthShulze  
6076Sat, 10/05/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthDidoneNorthKroker  
6124Sat, 10/05/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthGillmanSouthWolk  
6105Sat, 10/05/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthSnowSouthSuwara  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
back to browser version