Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
November 2013
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
5903Sat, 11/09/20138:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8DoucetteGirls U8Sanders  
5904Sat, 11/02/20139:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8KanterGirls U8Gelick  
5905Sat, 11/16/20139:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8GelickGirls U8Wahler  
5915Sat, 11/02/201310:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8Jeff LandGirls U8Gillman  
5916Sat, 11/09/20139:00 AMWestlake 4Girls U8Girls U8GillmanGirls U8Miller  
5917Sat, 11/16/201310:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8KanterGirls U8Jeff Land  
5923Sat, 11/16/201311:00 AMWestlake 3Girls U8Girls U8CollingsGirls U8Miller  
5929Sat, 11/09/201310:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8NaftzgerGirls U8Collings  
5930Sat, 11/02/20138:00 AMWestlake 2Girls U8Girls U8RoccaGirls U8Naftzger  
5934Sat, 11/16/20139:00 AMWestlake 1Girls U8Girls U8SandersGirls U8Rocca  
5938Sat, 11/02/20139:00 AMWestlake 3Girls U8Girls U8SandersGirls U8Wahler  
5939Sat, 11/09/201310:00 AMWestlake 4Girls U8Girls U8WahlerGirls U8Kanter  
5944Sat, 11/02/20138:00 AMBrookside 1Boys U10NorthBellNorthKeaney  
5954Sat, 11/02/20138:00 AMBrookside 2Boys U10NorthDillinghamNorthCassar  
5962Sat, 11/02/20139:15 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthChapmanSouthHowie  
5970Sat, 11/02/201310:30 AMBrookside 1Boys U10SouthLemanSouthPosarelli  
5972Sat, 11/02/20131:00 PMBrookside 3Boys U10WestGasparWestAllen  
5977Sat, 11/02/20138:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10WestShiloniWestMorrow  
5989Sat, 11/02/201311:45 AMBrookside 2Boys U10EastDillardEastSlosson  
5995Sat, 11/02/20139:15 AMBrookside 1Boys U10EastHaggartEastSmith  
6001Sat, 11/02/201311:45 AMBrookside 1Boys U10EastZemanEastMIchael  
6024Sat, 11/02/20139:15 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthPerninWestTan  
6025Sat, 11/02/201310:30 AMBrookside 2Boys U10NorthTepperSouthSohovich  
6026Sat, 11/02/201310:30 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthFaseEastVan Fleet  
6039Sat, 11/02/201311:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10WestWalrathNorthJohnson  
6077Sat, 11/02/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthKrokerNorthEnoch  
6079Sat, 11/02/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthShulzeNorthRale  
6091Sat, 11/02/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthChiNorthChurchill  
6108Sat, 11/02/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthSnowSouthWolk  
6112Sat, 11/02/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthSuwaraSouthSullivan  
6134Sat, 11/02/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthLangSouthFlaig  
6137Sat, 11/02/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthAnayaSouthSimon  
6140Sat, 11/02/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthTagawaNorthDidone  
6142Sat, 11/02/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthGillmanNorthGarcia  
6143Sat, 11/02/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthHalpernSouthWilliams  
6152Sat, 11/02/201310:15 AMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12MacKinnonBoys U12DeFilippo  
6163Sat, 11/02/201312:45 PMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12MaheswaranBoys U12Drummond  
6164Sat, 11/02/201310:15 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12GasparBoys U12Pearl  
6176Sat, 11/02/201311:30 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12WattersBoys U12Harris  
6177Sat, 11/02/201311:30 AMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12KearneyBoys U12Hopkins  
6198Sat, 11/02/201312:45 PMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12PerlBoys U12Sullivan  
6204Sat, 11/02/20138:00 AMWillow 1Girls U12Girls U12PotloffGirls U12Ameripour  
6213Sat, 11/02/201310:30 AMWillow 2Girls U12Girls U12WilburnGirls U12Gilbert  
6221Sat, 11/02/201310:30 AMWillow 1Girls U12Girls U12SmithGirls U12Haines  
6230Sat, 11/02/20138:00 AMWillow 2Girls U12Girls U12WiltshiteGirls U12Nouzille  
6243Sat, 11/02/20139:15 AMWillow 2Girls U12Girls U12StephensGirls U12Sullivan  
6253Sat, 11/02/20139:15 AMWillow 1VIP BVIP BAmeripur/NouzilleVIP BVIP B  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
back to browser version