Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
October 2013
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
6020Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMBrookside 1Boys U10EastVan FleetWestShiloni  
6021Sat, 10/19/20139:15 AMBrookside 1Boys U10NorthCassarSouthSohovich  
6022Sat, 10/26/201311:45 AMBrookside 2Boys U10NorthDillinghamEastSlosson  
6028Sat, 10/12/20139:15 AMBrookside 2Boys U10EastZemanWestMorrow  
6029Sat, 10/19/201310:30 AMBrookside 2Boys U10WestAllenSouthPernin  
6030Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMBrookside 1Boys U10NorthBellEastDillard  
6031Sat, 10/05/20131:00 PMBrookside 2Boys U10WestGasparNorthCassar  
6032Sat, 10/05/20139:15 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthChapmanEastMIchael  
6034Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthHowieNorthDillingham  
6035Sat, 10/19/201311:45 AMBrookside 1Boys U10NorthFaseSouthPosarelli  
6036Sat, 10/12/20138:00 AMBrookside 2Boys U10EastMIchaelWestGaspar  
6037Sat, 10/19/201311:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10WestShiloniEastHaggart  
6045Sat, 10/05/201310:30 AMBrookside 1Boys U10WestAllenSouthPosarelli  
6046Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10WestShiloniSouthSohovich  
6048Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthCassarEastSmith  
6050Sat, 10/05/201311:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10EastZemanNorthTepper  
6052Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthJohnsonEastDillard  
6053Sat, 10/05/20139:15 AMBrookside 1Boys U10NorthKeaneyEastHaggart  
6060Sat, 10/26/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthDidoneNorthGarcia  
6061Sat, 10/19/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthGarciaNorthEnoch  
6063Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthGarciaNorthKroker  
6064Sat, 10/05/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthRaleNorthGarcia  
6066Sat, 10/26/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthHalpernNorthChi  
6067Sat, 10/12/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthAnayaNorthHalpern  
6068Sat, 10/19/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthHalpernNorthDidone  
6069Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthChurchillNorthHalpern  
6073Sat, 10/26/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthAnayaNorthKroker  
6076Sat, 10/05/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthDidoneNorthKroker  
6078Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthRaleNorthKroker  
6080Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthChiNorthRale  
6085Sat, 10/05/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthAnayaNorthShulze  
6086Sat, 10/19/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthShulzeNorthChi  
6087Sat, 10/12/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthChurchillNorthShulze  
6090Sat, 10/19/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthChurchillNorthAnaya  
6092Sat, 10/12/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthDidoneNorthEnoch  
6096Sat, 10/05/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthEnochNorthChi  
6098Sat, 10/19/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthSullivanSouthSimon  
6099Sat, 10/05/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthSimonSouthTagawa  
6100Sat, 10/12/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthWolkSouthSimon  
6102Sat, 10/26/20138:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthWilliamsSouthSimon  
6105Sat, 10/05/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthSnowSouthSuwara  
6106Sat, 10/12/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthSnowSouthSullivan  
6107Sat, 10/26/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthTagawaSouthSnow  
6111Sat, 10/19/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthFlaigSouthSnow  
6113Sat, 10/05/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthSullivanSouthLang  
6121Sat, 10/19/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthWolkSouthTagawa  
6122Sat, 10/12/201311:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthTagawaSouthWilliams  
6124Sat, 10/05/201310:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthGillmanSouthWolk  
6127Sat, 10/19/20139:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthGillmanSouthWilliams  
6128Sat, 10/26/20131:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthFlaigSouthGillman  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
back to browser version