AYSO Region 4 5739 Kanan Rd. #340 Agoura Hills , Ca 91301 USERS DO NOT NEED TO LOG IN TO USE OUR WEBSITE

Game Schedule
 2014 Schedule. 
Updated 9/9 at 6:00 pm.


Boys and Girls U14 Game Schedules are not located below.  
Please click here----> Game Schedule only for BU14 and GU14.  It will re route you to the Area 10 E website where the information is posted.



Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
September 2012
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
5106Sat, 09/29/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthChiNorthDods  
5107Sat, 09/22/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthDodsNorthKoff  
5110Sat, 09/22/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthColemanNorthSherman 1  
5112Sat, 09/08/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthSherman 1NorthChi  
5116Sat, 09/15/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthKoffNorthColeman  
5117Sat, 09/08/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthKoffNorthFlaig  
5119Sat, 09/22/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthFlaigNorthPearlman  
5125Sat, 09/15/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthFlaigNorthSherman 1  
5127Sat, 09/08/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthSuwaraSouthLang  
5129Sat, 09/22/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthSuwaraSouthGrodotzke  
5130Sat, 09/15/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthSherman 2SouthSuwara  
5134Sat, 09/22/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthLangSouthRiker  
5138Sat, 09/15/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthLangSouthWestfall  
5139Sat, 09/08/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthGrodotzkeSouthRiker  
5148Sat, 09/08/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthPisterSouthSherman 2  
5149Sat, 09/22/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthSherman 2SouthPennington  
5151Sat, 09/22/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthPisterSouthWestfall  
5152Sat, 09/08/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthWestfallSouthPennington  
5155Sat, 09/29/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthRikerSouthGrodotzke  
5156Sat, 09/15/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthPisterSouthPennington  
5157Sat, 09/08/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestHainesWestGilbert  
5158Sat, 09/15/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestRobertsWestHaines  
5159Sat, 09/22/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestHainesWestRale  
5164Sat, 09/22/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestGilbertWestRoberts  
5166Sat, 09/15/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestRaleWestGilbert  
5170Sat, 09/08/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestRaleWestRoberts  
5179Sat, 09/08/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestWilliamsWestTeague  
5180Sat, 09/22/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestTeagueWestRobinson  
5181Sat, 09/15/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestGarciaWestTeague  
5182Sat, 09/22/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestWilliamsWestGarcia  
5183Sat, 09/08/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestGarciaWestRobinson  
5186Sat, 09/15/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestWilliamsWestRobinson  
5187Sat, 09/29/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestHainesNorthColeman  
5188Sat, 09/29/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthSuwaraWestGilbert  
5189Sat, 09/29/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthLangNorthPearlman  
5190Sat, 09/15/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthChiSouthRiker  
5191Sat, 09/29/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestRaleNorthCimino  
5192Sat, 09/15/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthDodsSouthGrodotzke  
5193Sat, 09/29/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestTeagueNorthSherman 1  
5194Sat, 09/29/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthKoffSouthSherman 2  
5195Sat, 09/29/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestRobinsonNorthFlaig  
5196Sat, 09/29/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestGarciaSouthPister  
5197Sat, 09/29/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthPenningtonWestRoberts  
5198Sat, 09/29/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthWestfallWestWilliams  
5205Sat, 09/29/201211:30 AMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12DrummondBoys U12Schlatter  
5206Sat, 09/08/201211:30 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12MarvastiBoys U12Drummond  
5211Sat, 09/22/201211:30 AMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12DrummondBoys U12Sears  
5213Sat, 09/15/201210:15 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12DrummondBoys U12Maheswaran  
5214Sat, 09/15/201212:45 PMAE Wright 1 NorthBoys U12Boys U12SchlatterBoys U12Kearney  
5218Sat, 09/08/201210:15 AMAE Wright 2 SouthBoys U12Boys U12SchlatterBoys U12Harris  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
 



Not Necessary To Login To View Website-This is for Admin Only
 

 Sign up and receive our e-mail newsletter.  Your names will not be sold or distributed to anyone.

Join Our Mailing List

Email:

PLEASE CALL

(818) 707-8557 
FOR FIELD CO
NDITIONS


Local Weather Link

=======================

BOARD MEETING
Next Board Meeting  7:00pm

(1st Monday of each month)
(see calendar for actual date)
Westlake Village City Center
31200 Oak Crest Drive
Westlake Village, CA 91361

(south side of 101, 
west of Reyes Adobe).
 

AYSO Region 4

5739 Kanan Rd. #340

Agoura Hills , Ca 91301

 


 Today's Games 
Hashemi   8:00 AM
Mehta AE Wri...
Nehdar   8:00 AM
Smith Russel...
Nakamura   8:00 AM
Simburger AE Wri...
Shulze   8:00 AM
Stephens Willow 2
Taylor   8:00 AM
Plonka AE Wri...
Munden   8:00 AM
Kuykendall Russel...
Tepper   8:00 AM
Clark Brooks...
Margalit   8:00 AM
Guerrero AE Wri...
Vladimirov   8:00 AM
Russ Westla...
Lowery   8:00 AM
Samuels Westla...
Land   8:00 AM
Anderskow Willow 1
Thompson   8:00 AM
Shaw AE Wri...
Harris   8:00 AM
Rocca Brooks...
Maciel   8:00 AM
Ashby Westla...
Mohajerani   8:00 AM
Adler AE Wri...
Contreras   8:00 AM
Lind AE Wri...
Musgrove   8:00 AM
Haghighat AE Wri...
Henrich   8:00 AM
Todd AE Wri...
Lee   8:00 AM
Rosen Westla...
Graves   8:00 AM
Packer Russel...
Reyes   9:00 AM
McCreary Westla...
Berqvist   9:00 AM
Cassar AE Wri...
Crecion   9:00 AM
Varner AE Wri...
O'Keefe   9:00 AM
Banducci AE Wri...
Lane   9:00 AM
Land AE Wri...
Bookman   9:00 AM
Gale AE Wri...
Alimardani   9:00 AM
Hazelton Westla...
Deck   9:00 AM
Ackourey Russel...
Haukaas   9:00 AM
Druian AE Wri...
Sclafani   9:00 AM
Hammer Russel...
Reynolds   9:00 AM
Stone AE Wri...
Huber   9:00 AM
Ispen Westla...
Devine   9:00 AM
Layton AE Wri...
Atkins   9:00 AM
Banks Russel...
VIP   9:15 AM
Land-Anderskow Willow 1
Snow   9:15 AM
Stone Brooks...
Chu   9:15 AM
Linares Brooks...
Haggart   9:15 AM
Klausner Willow 2
Roche   9:15 AM
Tamaddon Brooks...
Casazza   10:00 AM
McLaughlin Westla...
Cummings   10:00 AM
Baldocchi Russel...
Lanuza   10:00 AM
Khatchatourian AE Wri...
Scuderi   10:00 AM
Nehdar AE Wri...
Elizondo   10:00 AM
Eisen AE Wri...
Howie   10:00 AM
Jivaj Westla...
Tomich   10:00 AM
Withers AE Wri...
Lind   10:00 AM
Oliver Westla...
Galvan   10:00 AM
Rooke Russel...
Wienken   10:00 AM
Dillard AE Wri...
Mitchell   10:00 AM
Oakes Russel...
Cibelli   10:00 AM
Munoz AE Wri...
Baker   10:00 AM
Zarie AE Wri...
Amoroso   10:00 AM
Carpenter AE Wri...
Bradbury   10:00 AM
Gonzalez AE Wri...
Schlosser   10:00 AM
Carter AE Wri...
Miller   10:00 AM
Walker Westla...
Naftzger   10:30 AM
Simon Brooks...
Pearl   10:30 AM
Todd Brooks...
Garcia   10:30 AM
Emmitt Willow 2
Kirby   10:30 AM
Anaya Willow 1
Cracchiola   11:00 AM
Tallman Russel...
MacKinnon   11:15 AM
Winningham AE Wri...
Sullivan   11:45 AM
Williams Willow 2
Enoch   11:45 AM
Mitchell Brooks...
Stephens   11:45 AM
Tagawa Brooks...
Atar   11:45 AM
Jenkins Willow 1
Simburger   11:45 AM
Saleh Brooks...
Marcarelli   12:00 PM
McFadden Russel...
Allen   12:00 PM
Bonoli Russel...
Modabepour   12:00 PM
Wilber Russel...
Perl   12:30 PM
Watters AE Wri...
Alimardani   1:00 PM
Slosson Brooks...
Mark Smith   1:00 PM
Haggart Brooks...
Allen   1:00 PM
Lawton Brooks...
Lanuza   1:00 PM
Lang Willow 1
Sullivan   1:00 PM
Van Fleet Willow 2
Pearl   1:45 PM
Carranza AE Wri...
Tolchinsky   2:15 PM
Bell Brooks...
Emmitt   2:15 PM
Stein Brooks...
Calder   2:15 PM
Doucette Brooks...
Collins   3:30 PM
Didone Brooks...
Suwara   3:30 PM
Wolk Brooks...
Dillard   3:30 PM
Graffious Brooks...